Conferences -

North Division

DivisionConferenceYear#Team NameOverall WinOverall LossOverall TieConference WinConference LossConference TiePFPAPD
Flag DivisionNorth20221Aledo (Kirk)20068860111222333
Flag DivisionNorth20222Mineral Wells (Coffman)20041041
Flag DivisionNorth20223Azle (Wyble)200491831111222333
Flag DivisionNorth20224Aledo (Confiliano)11030300
Flag DivisionNorth20225Brock (Caffee)1104252-10
Flag DivisionNorth20226Springtown (Stanton)0201847-29
Flag DivisionNorth20227White Settlement (Zamarripa)020743-36
Flag DivisionNorth20228Decatur (Seybert)0201464-50
Flag DivisionSouth20221Aledo (Cooper)200481830111222333
Flag DivisionSouth20222Joshua110603525
Flag DivisionSouth20223Brock (McCoy)110261214
Flag DivisionSouth20224Aledo (Cotten)11042366
Flag DivisionSouth20225Crowley11049490
Flag DivisionSouth20226Aledo (Sillivent)1102742-15
Flag DivisionSouth20227Cleburne (Plotner)1103052-22
Flag DivisionSouth20228Azle (Moor)0201452-38
Flag DivisionEast20221Aledo (Stark)200371423
Flag DivisionEast20222Weatherford (Berwick)200503119
Flag DivisionEast20223Aledo (Malone)10034628
Flag DivisionEast20224Azle (Gonzales)1102034-14
Flag DivisionEast20225Cleburne (Jackson)0204146-5
Flag DivisionEast20226Aledo (Hunter)0203054-24
Flag DivisionEast20227Decatur (Reagan)0202053-33
Flag DivisionWest20221Aledo (Wilkes)200692841
Flag DivisionWest20222Weatherford (Garcia)20049409
Flag DivisionWest20223Brock (Smith)110463412
Flag DivisionWest20224Aledo (Kearney)110423111
Flag DivisionWest20225Springtown (Ingram)1105860-2
Flag DivisionWest20226White Settlement (Corrales)0101235-23
Flag DivisionWest20227Mineral Wells (Johnson)0201860-42
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tovado)200601644
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Weatherford20020020
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Brock10028028
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Mineral Wells100808
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Azle (Latta)0201638-22
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown (Logan)020034-34
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur020044-44
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Chavez)20060060
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement20038632
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Joshua100302010
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Eaton11030300
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Crowley010626-20
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Springtown (Shotwell)0202060-40
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Azle (McDonald)020042-42
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20221Aledo (Young)200741460
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20222Aledo (Majewski)20026026
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20223Brock100261412
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20224Weatherford11020200
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20225Mineral Wells01006-6
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20226Springtown0202870-42
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20227Decatur020050-50
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20221Azle200301218
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20222Aledo (Green)200483216
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20223Eaton11028208
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20224White Settlement1102630-4
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20225Cleburne0101220-8
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20226Joshua010820-12
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20227Crowley0203250-18
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Azle (Betz)20068860
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo Atkins20066660
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Decatur200483810
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Weatherford1104042-2
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Brock1103058-28
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown0205060-10
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells0201648-32
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20228White Settlement0201472-58
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (McBride)20060060
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley20060060
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Gaylord)20050050
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Baisden)110302010
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Eaton1102630-4
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Cleburne020056-56
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Everman020060-60
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tregellas)30096690111222333
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Brock30076670
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Azle (Turdo)300641450
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Aledo (Davis)20060654
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Eaton (Davis)1102026-6
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Decatur020660-54
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells030664-58
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Weatherford0302086-66
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown030080-80
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Massacci)20060060111222333
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Cleburne20060060
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement110230-28
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Sanders)11030228
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Kraatz)1102436-12
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Perez)110362412
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley020060-60
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Malone)3001001882
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Chisam)300983464
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Brock (Tolson)20056254
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Azle11032302
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford1204872-24
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Mineral Wells1202670-44
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Eaton (Diggs)0201654-38
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Decatur030066-66
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown030090-90
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Cleburne20066660
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement20060060
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Cooper)20055649
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Hightower)110362214
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Brock (Choate)110632-26
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Carvalho)020236-34
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley020666-60
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock (Bell)30094886
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Gardner)30070070
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford20045639
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Hill)20029209
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Aledo (Moore)1101434-20
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Azle (Harris)1202649-23
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells0301458-44
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Springtown0301660-44
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Decatur030881-73
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Brock (Lewis)10030030
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley10030030
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement10022022
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Pantoja)1001688
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Aledo (Bates)010816-8
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Campos)010022-22
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Aledo (Johnson)010030-30
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua010030-30

South Division

DivisionConferenceYear#Team NameOverall WinOverall LossOverall TieConference WinConference LossConference TiePFPAPD
Flag DivisionNorth20221Aledo (Kirk)20068860111222333
Flag DivisionNorth20222Mineral Wells (Coffman)20041041
Flag DivisionNorth20223Azle (Wyble)200491831111222333
Flag DivisionNorth20224Aledo (Confiliano)11030300
Flag DivisionNorth20225Brock (Caffee)1104252-10
Flag DivisionNorth20226Springtown (Stanton)0201847-29
Flag DivisionNorth20227White Settlement (Zamarripa)020743-36
Flag DivisionNorth20228Decatur (Seybert)0201464-50
Flag DivisionSouth20221Aledo (Cooper)200481830111222333
Flag DivisionSouth20222Joshua110603525
Flag DivisionSouth20223Brock (McCoy)110261214
Flag DivisionSouth20224Aledo (Cotten)11042366
Flag DivisionSouth20225Crowley11049490
Flag DivisionSouth20226Aledo (Sillivent)1102742-15
Flag DivisionSouth20227Cleburne (Plotner)1103052-22
Flag DivisionSouth20228Azle (Moor)0201452-38
Flag DivisionEast20221Aledo (Stark)200371423
Flag DivisionEast20222Weatherford (Berwick)200503119
Flag DivisionEast20223Aledo (Malone)10034628
Flag DivisionEast20224Azle (Gonzales)1102034-14
Flag DivisionEast20225Cleburne (Jackson)0204146-5
Flag DivisionEast20226Aledo (Hunter)0203054-24
Flag DivisionEast20227Decatur (Reagan)0202053-33
Flag DivisionWest20221Aledo (Wilkes)200692841
Flag DivisionWest20222Weatherford (Garcia)20049409
Flag DivisionWest20223Brock (Smith)110463412
Flag DivisionWest20224Aledo (Kearney)110423111
Flag DivisionWest20225Springtown (Ingram)1105860-2
Flag DivisionWest20226White Settlement (Corrales)0101235-23
Flag DivisionWest20227Mineral Wells (Johnson)0201860-42
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tovado)200601644
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Weatherford20020020
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Brock10028028
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Mineral Wells100808
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Azle (Latta)0201638-22
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown (Logan)020034-34
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur020044-44
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Chavez)20060060
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement20038632
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Joshua100302010
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Eaton11030300
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Crowley010626-20
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Springtown (Shotwell)0202060-40
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Azle (McDonald)020042-42
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20221Aledo (Young)200741460
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20222Aledo (Majewski)20026026
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20223Brock100261412
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20224Weatherford11020200
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20225Mineral Wells01006-6
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20226Springtown0202870-42
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20227Decatur020050-50
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20221Azle200301218
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20222Aledo (Green)200483216
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20223Eaton11028208
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20224White Settlement1102630-4
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20225Cleburne0101220-8
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20226Joshua010820-12
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20227Crowley0203250-18
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Azle (Betz)20068860
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo Atkins20066660
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Decatur200483810
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Weatherford1104042-2
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Brock1103058-28
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown0205060-10
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells0201648-32
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20228White Settlement0201472-58
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (McBride)20060060
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley20060060
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Gaylord)20050050
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Baisden)110302010
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Eaton1102630-4
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Cleburne020056-56
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Everman020060-60
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tregellas)30096690111222333
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Brock30076670
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Azle (Turdo)300641450
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Aledo (Davis)20060654
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Eaton (Davis)1102026-6
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Decatur020660-54
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells030664-58
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Weatherford0302086-66
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown030080-80
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Massacci)20060060111222333
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Cleburne20060060
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement110230-28
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Sanders)11030228
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Kraatz)1102436-12
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Perez)110362412
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley020060-60
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Malone)3001001882
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Chisam)300983464
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Brock (Tolson)20056254
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Azle11032302
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford1204872-24
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Mineral Wells1202670-44
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Eaton (Diggs)0201654-38
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Decatur030066-66
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown030090-90
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Cleburne20066660
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement20060060
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Cooper)20055649
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Hightower)110362214
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Brock (Choate)110632-26
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Carvalho)020236-34
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley020666-60
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock (Bell)30094886
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Gardner)30070070
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford20045639
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Hill)20029209
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Aledo (Moore)1101434-20
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Azle (Harris)1202649-23
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells0301458-44
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Springtown0301660-44
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Decatur030881-73
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Brock (Lewis)10030030
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley10030030
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement10022022
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Pantoja)1001688
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Aledo (Bates)010816-8
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Campos)010022-22
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Aledo (Johnson)010030-30
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua010030-30

East Division

DivisionConferenceYear#Team NameOverall WinOverall LossOverall TieConference WinConference LossConference TiePFPAPD
Flag DivisionNorth20221Aledo (Kirk)20068860111222333
Flag DivisionNorth20222Mineral Wells (Coffman)20041041
Flag DivisionNorth20223Azle (Wyble)200491831111222333
Flag DivisionNorth20224Aledo (Confiliano)11030300
Flag DivisionNorth20225Brock (Caffee)1104252-10
Flag DivisionNorth20226Springtown (Stanton)0201847-29
Flag DivisionNorth20227White Settlement (Zamarripa)020743-36
Flag DivisionNorth20228Decatur (Seybert)0201464-50
Flag DivisionSouth20221Aledo (Cooper)200481830111222333
Flag DivisionSouth20222Joshua110603525
Flag DivisionSouth20223Brock (McCoy)110261214
Flag DivisionSouth20224Aledo (Cotten)11042366
Flag DivisionSouth20225Crowley11049490
Flag DivisionSouth20226Aledo (Sillivent)1102742-15
Flag DivisionSouth20227Cleburne (Plotner)1103052-22
Flag DivisionSouth20228Azle (Moor)0201452-38
Flag DivisionEast20221Aledo (Stark)200371423
Flag DivisionEast20222Weatherford (Berwick)200503119
Flag DivisionEast20223Aledo (Malone)10034628
Flag DivisionEast20224Azle (Gonzales)1102034-14
Flag DivisionEast20225Cleburne (Jackson)0204146-5
Flag DivisionEast20226Aledo (Hunter)0203054-24
Flag DivisionEast20227Decatur (Reagan)0202053-33
Flag DivisionWest20221Aledo (Wilkes)200692841
Flag DivisionWest20222Weatherford (Garcia)20049409
Flag DivisionWest20223Brock (Smith)110463412
Flag DivisionWest20224Aledo (Kearney)110423111
Flag DivisionWest20225Springtown (Ingram)1105860-2
Flag DivisionWest20226White Settlement (Corrales)0101235-23
Flag DivisionWest20227Mineral Wells (Johnson)0201860-42
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tovado)200601644
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Weatherford20020020
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Brock10028028
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Mineral Wells100808
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Azle (Latta)0201638-22
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown (Logan)020034-34
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur020044-44
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Chavez)20060060
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement20038632
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Joshua100302010
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Eaton11030300
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Crowley010626-20
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Springtown (Shotwell)0202060-40
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Azle (McDonald)020042-42
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20221Aledo (Young)200741460
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20222Aledo (Majewski)20026026
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20223Brock100261412
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20224Weatherford11020200
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20225Mineral Wells01006-6
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20226Springtown0202870-42
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20227Decatur020050-50
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20221Azle200301218
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20222Aledo (Green)200483216
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20223Eaton11028208
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20224White Settlement1102630-4
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20225Cleburne0101220-8
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20226Joshua010820-12
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20227Crowley0203250-18
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Azle (Betz)20068860
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo Atkins20066660
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Decatur200483810
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Weatherford1104042-2
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Brock1103058-28
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown0205060-10
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells0201648-32
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20228White Settlement0201472-58
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (McBride)20060060
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley20060060
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Gaylord)20050050
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Baisden)110302010
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Eaton1102630-4
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Cleburne020056-56
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Everman020060-60
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tregellas)30096690111222333
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Brock30076670
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Azle (Turdo)300641450
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Aledo (Davis)20060654
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Eaton (Davis)1102026-6
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Decatur020660-54
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells030664-58
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Weatherford0302086-66
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown030080-80
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Massacci)20060060111222333
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Cleburne20060060
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement110230-28
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Sanders)11030228
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Kraatz)1102436-12
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Perez)110362412
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley020060-60
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Malone)3001001882
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Chisam)300983464
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Brock (Tolson)20056254
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Azle11032302
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford1204872-24
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Mineral Wells1202670-44
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Eaton (Diggs)0201654-38
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Decatur030066-66
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown030090-90
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Cleburne20066660
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement20060060
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Cooper)20055649
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Hightower)110362214
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Brock (Choate)110632-26
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Carvalho)020236-34
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley020666-60
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock (Bell)30094886
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Gardner)30070070
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford20045639
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Hill)20029209
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Aledo (Moore)1101434-20
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Azle (Harris)1202649-23
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells0301458-44
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Springtown0301660-44
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Decatur030881-73
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Brock (Lewis)10030030
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley10030030
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement10022022
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Pantoja)1001688
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Aledo (Bates)010816-8
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Campos)010022-22
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Aledo (Johnson)010030-30
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua010030-30

West Division

DivisionConferenceYear#Team NameOverall WinOverall LossOverall TieConference WinConference LossConference TiePFPAPD
Flag DivisionNorth20221Aledo (Kirk)20068860111222333
Flag DivisionNorth20222Mineral Wells (Coffman)20041041
Flag DivisionNorth20223Azle (Wyble)200491831111222333
Flag DivisionNorth20224Aledo (Confiliano)11030300
Flag DivisionNorth20225Brock (Caffee)1104252-10
Flag DivisionNorth20226Springtown (Stanton)0201847-29
Flag DivisionNorth20227White Settlement (Zamarripa)020743-36
Flag DivisionNorth20228Decatur (Seybert)0201464-50
Flag DivisionSouth20221Aledo (Cooper)200481830111222333
Flag DivisionSouth20222Joshua110603525
Flag DivisionSouth20223Brock (McCoy)110261214
Flag DivisionSouth20224Aledo (Cotten)11042366
Flag DivisionSouth20225Crowley11049490
Flag DivisionSouth20226Aledo (Sillivent)1102742-15
Flag DivisionSouth20227Cleburne (Plotner)1103052-22
Flag DivisionSouth20228Azle (Moor)0201452-38
Flag DivisionEast20221Aledo (Stark)200371423
Flag DivisionEast20222Weatherford (Berwick)200503119
Flag DivisionEast20223Aledo (Malone)10034628
Flag DivisionEast20224Azle (Gonzales)1102034-14
Flag DivisionEast20225Cleburne (Jackson)0204146-5
Flag DivisionEast20226Aledo (Hunter)0203054-24
Flag DivisionEast20227Decatur (Reagan)0202053-33
Flag DivisionWest20221Aledo (Wilkes)200692841
Flag DivisionWest20222Weatherford (Garcia)20049409
Flag DivisionWest20223Brock (Smith)110463412
Flag DivisionWest20224Aledo (Kearney)110423111
Flag DivisionWest20225Springtown (Ingram)1105860-2
Flag DivisionWest20226White Settlement (Corrales)0101235-23
Flag DivisionWest20227Mineral Wells (Johnson)0201860-42
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tovado)200601644
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Weatherford20020020
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Brock10028028
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Mineral Wells100808
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Azle (Latta)0201638-22
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown (Logan)020034-34
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur020044-44
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Chavez)20060060
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement20038632
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Joshua100302010
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Eaton11030300
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Crowley010626-20
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Springtown (Shotwell)0202060-40
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Azle (McDonald)020042-42
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20221Aledo (Young)200741460
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20222Aledo (Majewski)20026026
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20223Brock100261412
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20224Weatherford11020200
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20225Mineral Wells01006-6
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20226Springtown0202870-42
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20227Decatur020050-50
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20221Azle200301218
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20222Aledo (Green)200483216
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20223Eaton11028208
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20224White Settlement1102630-4
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20225Cleburne0101220-8
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20226Joshua010820-12
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20227Crowley0203250-18
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Azle (Betz)20068860
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo Atkins20066660
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Decatur200483810
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Weatherford1104042-2
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Brock1103058-28
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown0205060-10
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells0201648-32
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20228White Settlement0201472-58
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (McBride)20060060
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley20060060
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Gaylord)20050050
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Baisden)110302010
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Eaton1102630-4
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Cleburne020056-56
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Everman020060-60
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tregellas)30096690111222333
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Brock30076670
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Azle (Turdo)300641450
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Aledo (Davis)20060654
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Eaton (Davis)1102026-6
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Decatur020660-54
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells030664-58
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Weatherford0302086-66
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown030080-80
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Massacci)20060060111222333
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Cleburne20060060
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement110230-28
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Sanders)11030228
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Kraatz)1102436-12
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Perez)110362412
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley020060-60
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Malone)3001001882
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Chisam)300983464
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Brock (Tolson)20056254
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Azle11032302
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford1204872-24
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Mineral Wells1202670-44
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Eaton (Diggs)0201654-38
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Decatur030066-66
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown030090-90
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Cleburne20066660
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement20060060
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Cooper)20055649
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Hightower)110362214
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Brock (Choate)110632-26
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Carvalho)020236-34
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley020666-60
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua020060-60
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock (Bell)30094886
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Gardner)30070070
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford20045639
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Hill)20029209
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Aledo (Moore)1101434-20
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Azle (Harris)1202649-23
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells0301458-44
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Springtown0301660-44
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Decatur030881-73
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Brock (Lewis)10030030
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley10030030
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement10022022
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Pantoja)1001688
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Aledo (Bates)010816-8
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Campos)010022-22
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Aledo (Johnson)010030-30
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua010030-30