Conferences -

North Division

DivisionConferenceYear#Team NameOverall WinOverall LossOverall TieConference WinConference LossConference TiePFPAPD
Flag DivisionNorth20221Aledo (Kirk)61160122877151
Flag DivisionNorth20222Brock (Caffee)7106101568967
Flag DivisionNorth20223Mineral Wells (Coffman)6205201466680
Flag DivisionNorth20224Azle (Wyble)52142115112922
Flag DivisionNorth20225Springtown (Stanton)44034016314518
Flag DivisionNorth20226Aledo (Confiliano)350250101145-44
Flag DivisionNorth20227White Settlement (Zamarripa)26016074201-127
Flag DivisionNorth20228Decatur (Seybert)08007050210-160
Flag DivisionSouth20221Aledo (Cooper)70170019642154
Flag DivisionSouth20222Brock (McCoy)71061014224118
Flag DivisionSouth20223Joshua44043015411836
Flag DivisionSouth20224Aledo (Sillivent)44043096155-59
Flag DivisionSouth20225Crowley440340138147-9
Flag DivisionSouth20226Aledo (Cotten)161151124189-65
Flag DivisionSouth20227Cleburne (Plotner)161151126206-80
Flag DivisionSouth20228Azle (Moor)26016064157-93
Flag DivisionEast20221Weatherford (Berwick)7106001636895
Flag DivisionEast20222Aledo (Malone)71051018886102
Flag DivisionEast20223Aledo (Stark)4314201141104
Flag DivisionEast20224Decatur (Reagan)35033098125-27
Flag DivisionEast20225Cleburne (Jackson)350150142147-5
Flag DivisionEast20226Aledo (Hunter)170150101137-36
Flag DivisionEast20227Azle (Gonzales)17015038189-151
Flag DivisionWest20221Aledo (Wilkes)61151016911257
Flag DivisionWest20222Weatherford (Garcia)6205101697594
Flag DivisionWest20223Brock (Smith)5214201449747
Flag DivisionWest20224Springtown (Ingram)53042018717215
Flag DivisionWest20225Aledo (Kearney)350240122123-1
Flag DivisionWest20226Mineral Wells (Johnson)27015083170-87
Flag DivisionWest20227White Settlement (Corrales)08006065168-103
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock71060016222140
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Tovado)6115101478265
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Mineral Wells5304201147044
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Azle (Latta)530330966234
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford35024026100-74
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown (Logan)26015036115-79
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur0800600164-164
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Chavez)80060019420174
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Joshua62051018012654
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Eaton52142019090100
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20224White Settlement4403306882-14
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Springtown (Shotwell)350240112142-30
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Azle (McDonald)17015044138-94
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley08006014174-160
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20221Aledo (Majewski)8006001346128
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20222Aledo (Young)6204201366868
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20223Weatherford620420846222
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20224Brock6203305282-30
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20225Mineral Wells530330825032
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20226Decatur16115044142-98
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20227Springtown08006068196-128
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20221Azle7106001143480
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20222Aledo (Green)5205101304486
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20223Cleburne440420987226
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20224Eaton431330884246
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20225White Settlement26024040102-62
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20226Crowley17015072110-38
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20227Joshua08006024182-138
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo Atkins80070024636210
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Azle (Betz)71061021070140
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford6205201727498
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20224White Settlement530430130148-18
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Decatur35034092160-68
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown17016078192-114
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Brock26016048168-120
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Mineral Wells16116030150-120
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Gaylord)7017002000200
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley6205201327458
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (McBride)5305201505496
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Baisden)5304301445292
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Eaton440430106988
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Everman26025082200-118
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Cleburne17016036164-128
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua08007050254-204
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tregellas)80080023614222
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Davis)71071018640146
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Azle (Turdo)62062018678108
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Decatur440440116178-62
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Brock440440106114-8
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Weatherford440440134158-24
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Eaton (Davis)17017054176-122
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Mineral Wells17017078202-124
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown17017028194-166
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Cleburne8007002100210
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement6206101404298
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Massacci)62052016054106
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Sanders)5304301306862
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Kraatz)440340103144-41
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Perez)35025074148-74
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Joshua17016020194-174
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Crowley0800708195-187
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock (Tolson)80080023656180
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Chisam)71071021872146
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Aledo (Malone)62062020872136
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Diggs)53053019415638
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford44044016415410
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Mineral Wells350350144196-52
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur26026048154-106
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Azle170170134254-120
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown0800800232-232
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Cooper)80070020912197
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Aledo (Hightower)71061020542163
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement6205201728092
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Cleburne44043014011030
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Joshua44034074158-84
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Crowley26025086176-90
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Brock (Choate)26016034168-134
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Eaton (Carvalho)0800702176-174
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Gardner)80080020822186
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Brock (Bell)71071019442152
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford6206201217645
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Hill)53053015711443
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Decatur350350118187-69
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Aledo (Moore)35035058128-70
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells26026080154-74
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Azle (Harris)26026060125-65
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown08008064202-138
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Crowley71061017040130
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement61061018862126
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Bates)53052016058102
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Pantoja)5205201547678
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Brock (Lewis)4403401181180
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Joshua26025046166-120
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Aledo (Johnson)26016054182-128
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Eaton (Campos)0800706194-188

South Division

DivisionConferenceYear#Team NameOverall WinOverall LossOverall TieConference WinConference LossConference TiePFPAPD
Flag DivisionNorth20221Aledo (Kirk)61160122877151
Flag DivisionNorth20222Brock (Caffee)7106101568967
Flag DivisionNorth20223Mineral Wells (Coffman)6205201466680
Flag DivisionNorth20224Azle (Wyble)52142115112922
Flag DivisionNorth20225Springtown (Stanton)44034016314518
Flag DivisionNorth20226Aledo (Confiliano)350250101145-44
Flag DivisionNorth20227White Settlement (Zamarripa)26016074201-127
Flag DivisionNorth20228Decatur (Seybert)08007050210-160
Flag DivisionSouth20221Aledo (Cooper)70170019642154
Flag DivisionSouth20222Brock (McCoy)71061014224118
Flag DivisionSouth20223Joshua44043015411836
Flag DivisionSouth20224Aledo (Sillivent)44043096155-59
Flag DivisionSouth20225Crowley440340138147-9
Flag DivisionSouth20226Aledo (Cotten)161151124189-65
Flag DivisionSouth20227Cleburne (Plotner)161151126206-80
Flag DivisionSouth20228Azle (Moor)26016064157-93
Flag DivisionEast20221Weatherford (Berwick)7106001636895
Flag DivisionEast20222Aledo (Malone)71051018886102
Flag DivisionEast20223Aledo (Stark)4314201141104
Flag DivisionEast20224Decatur (Reagan)35033098125-27
Flag DivisionEast20225Cleburne (Jackson)350150142147-5
Flag DivisionEast20226Aledo (Hunter)170150101137-36
Flag DivisionEast20227Azle (Gonzales)17015038189-151
Flag DivisionWest20221Aledo (Wilkes)61151016911257
Flag DivisionWest20222Weatherford (Garcia)6205101697594
Flag DivisionWest20223Brock (Smith)5214201449747
Flag DivisionWest20224Springtown (Ingram)53042018717215
Flag DivisionWest20225Aledo (Kearney)350240122123-1
Flag DivisionWest20226Mineral Wells (Johnson)27015083170-87
Flag DivisionWest20227White Settlement (Corrales)08006065168-103
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock71060016222140
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Tovado)6115101478265
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Mineral Wells5304201147044
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Azle (Latta)530330966234
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford35024026100-74
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown (Logan)26015036115-79
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur0800600164-164
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Chavez)80060019420174
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Joshua62051018012654
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Eaton52142019090100
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20224White Settlement4403306882-14
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Springtown (Shotwell)350240112142-30
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Azle (McDonald)17015044138-94
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley08006014174-160
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20221Aledo (Majewski)8006001346128
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20222Aledo (Young)6204201366868
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20223Weatherford620420846222
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20224Brock6203305282-30
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20225Mineral Wells530330825032
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20226Decatur16115044142-98
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20227Springtown08006068196-128
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20221Azle7106001143480
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20222Aledo (Green)5205101304486
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20223Cleburne440420987226
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20224Eaton431330884246
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20225White Settlement26024040102-62
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20226Crowley17015072110-38
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20227Joshua08006024182-138
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo Atkins80070024636210
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Azle (Betz)71061021070140
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford6205201727498
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20224White Settlement530430130148-18
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Decatur35034092160-68
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown17016078192-114
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Brock26016048168-120
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Mineral Wells16116030150-120
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Gaylord)7017002000200
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley6205201327458
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (McBride)5305201505496
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Baisden)5304301445292
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Eaton440430106988
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Everman26025082200-118
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Cleburne17016036164-128
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua08007050254-204
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tregellas)80080023614222
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Davis)71071018640146
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Azle (Turdo)62062018678108
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Decatur440440116178-62
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Brock440440106114-8
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Weatherford440440134158-24
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Eaton (Davis)17017054176-122
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Mineral Wells17017078202-124
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown17017028194-166
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Cleburne8007002100210
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement6206101404298
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Massacci)62052016054106
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Sanders)5304301306862
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Kraatz)440340103144-41
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Perez)35025074148-74
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Joshua17016020194-174
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Crowley0800708195-187
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock (Tolson)80080023656180
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Chisam)71071021872146
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Aledo (Malone)62062020872136
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Diggs)53053019415638
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford44044016415410
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Mineral Wells350350144196-52
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur26026048154-106
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Azle170170134254-120
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown0800800232-232
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Cooper)80070020912197
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Aledo (Hightower)71061020542163
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement6205201728092
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Cleburne44043014011030
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Joshua44034074158-84
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Crowley26025086176-90
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Brock (Choate)26016034168-134
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Eaton (Carvalho)0800702176-174
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Gardner)80080020822186
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Brock (Bell)71071019442152
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford6206201217645
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Hill)53053015711443
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Decatur350350118187-69
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Aledo (Moore)35035058128-70
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells26026080154-74
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Azle (Harris)26026060125-65
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown08008064202-138
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Crowley71061017040130
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement61061018862126
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Bates)53052016058102
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Pantoja)5205201547678
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Brock (Lewis)4403401181180
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Joshua26025046166-120
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Aledo (Johnson)26016054182-128
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Eaton (Campos)0800706194-188

East Division

DivisionConferenceYear#Team NameOverall WinOverall LossOverall TieConference WinConference LossConference TiePFPAPD
Flag DivisionNorth20221Aledo (Kirk)61160122877151
Flag DivisionNorth20222Brock (Caffee)7106101568967
Flag DivisionNorth20223Mineral Wells (Coffman)6205201466680
Flag DivisionNorth20224Azle (Wyble)52142115112922
Flag DivisionNorth20225Springtown (Stanton)44034016314518
Flag DivisionNorth20226Aledo (Confiliano)350250101145-44
Flag DivisionNorth20227White Settlement (Zamarripa)26016074201-127
Flag DivisionNorth20228Decatur (Seybert)08007050210-160
Flag DivisionSouth20221Aledo (Cooper)70170019642154
Flag DivisionSouth20222Brock (McCoy)71061014224118
Flag DivisionSouth20223Joshua44043015411836
Flag DivisionSouth20224Aledo (Sillivent)44043096155-59
Flag DivisionSouth20225Crowley440340138147-9
Flag DivisionSouth20226Aledo (Cotten)161151124189-65
Flag DivisionSouth20227Cleburne (Plotner)161151126206-80
Flag DivisionSouth20228Azle (Moor)26016064157-93
Flag DivisionEast20221Weatherford (Berwick)7106001636895
Flag DivisionEast20222Aledo (Malone)71051018886102
Flag DivisionEast20223Aledo (Stark)4314201141104
Flag DivisionEast20224Decatur (Reagan)35033098125-27
Flag DivisionEast20225Cleburne (Jackson)350150142147-5
Flag DivisionEast20226Aledo (Hunter)170150101137-36
Flag DivisionEast20227Azle (Gonzales)17015038189-151
Flag DivisionWest20221Aledo (Wilkes)61151016911257
Flag DivisionWest20222Weatherford (Garcia)6205101697594
Flag DivisionWest20223Brock (Smith)5214201449747
Flag DivisionWest20224Springtown (Ingram)53042018717215
Flag DivisionWest20225Aledo (Kearney)350240122123-1
Flag DivisionWest20226Mineral Wells (Johnson)27015083170-87
Flag DivisionWest20227White Settlement (Corrales)08006065168-103
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock71060016222140
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Tovado)6115101478265
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Mineral Wells5304201147044
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Azle (Latta)530330966234
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford35024026100-74
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown (Logan)26015036115-79
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur0800600164-164
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Chavez)80060019420174
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Joshua62051018012654
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Eaton52142019090100
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20224White Settlement4403306882-14
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Springtown (Shotwell)350240112142-30
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Azle (McDonald)17015044138-94
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley08006014174-160
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20221Aledo (Majewski)8006001346128
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20222Aledo (Young)6204201366868
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20223Weatherford620420846222
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20224Brock6203305282-30
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20225Mineral Wells530330825032
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20226Decatur16115044142-98
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20227Springtown08006068196-128
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20221Azle7106001143480
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20222Aledo (Green)5205101304486
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20223Cleburne440420987226
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20224Eaton431330884246
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20225White Settlement26024040102-62
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20226Crowley17015072110-38
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20227Joshua08006024182-138
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo Atkins80070024636210
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Azle (Betz)71061021070140
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford6205201727498
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20224White Settlement530430130148-18
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Decatur35034092160-68
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown17016078192-114
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Brock26016048168-120
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Mineral Wells16116030150-120
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Gaylord)7017002000200
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley6205201327458
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (McBride)5305201505496
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Baisden)5304301445292
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Eaton440430106988
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Everman26025082200-118
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Cleburne17016036164-128
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua08007050254-204
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tregellas)80080023614222
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Davis)71071018640146
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Azle (Turdo)62062018678108
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Decatur440440116178-62
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Brock440440106114-8
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Weatherford440440134158-24
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Eaton (Davis)17017054176-122
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Mineral Wells17017078202-124
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown17017028194-166
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Cleburne8007002100210
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement6206101404298
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Massacci)62052016054106
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Sanders)5304301306862
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Kraatz)440340103144-41
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Perez)35025074148-74
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Joshua17016020194-174
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Crowley0800708195-187
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock (Tolson)80080023656180
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Chisam)71071021872146
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Aledo (Malone)62062020872136
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Diggs)53053019415638
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford44044016415410
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Mineral Wells350350144196-52
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur26026048154-106
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Azle170170134254-120
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown0800800232-232
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Cooper)80070020912197
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Aledo (Hightower)71061020542163
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement6205201728092
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Cleburne44043014011030
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Joshua44034074158-84
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Crowley26025086176-90
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Brock (Choate)26016034168-134
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Eaton (Carvalho)0800702176-174
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Gardner)80080020822186
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Brock (Bell)71071019442152
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford6206201217645
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Hill)53053015711443
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Decatur350350118187-69
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Aledo (Moore)35035058128-70
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells26026080154-74
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Azle (Harris)26026060125-65
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown08008064202-138
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Crowley71061017040130
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement61061018862126
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Bates)53052016058102
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Pantoja)5205201547678
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Brock (Lewis)4403401181180
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Joshua26025046166-120
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Aledo (Johnson)26016054182-128
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Eaton (Campos)0800706194-188

West Division

DivisionConferenceYear#Team NameOverall WinOverall LossOverall TieConference WinConference LossConference TiePFPAPD
Flag DivisionNorth20221Aledo (Kirk)61160122877151
Flag DivisionNorth20222Brock (Caffee)7106101568967
Flag DivisionNorth20223Mineral Wells (Coffman)6205201466680
Flag DivisionNorth20224Azle (Wyble)52142115112922
Flag DivisionNorth20225Springtown (Stanton)44034016314518
Flag DivisionNorth20226Aledo (Confiliano)350250101145-44
Flag DivisionNorth20227White Settlement (Zamarripa)26016074201-127
Flag DivisionNorth20228Decatur (Seybert)08007050210-160
Flag DivisionSouth20221Aledo (Cooper)70170019642154
Flag DivisionSouth20222Brock (McCoy)71061014224118
Flag DivisionSouth20223Joshua44043015411836
Flag DivisionSouth20224Aledo (Sillivent)44043096155-59
Flag DivisionSouth20225Crowley440340138147-9
Flag DivisionSouth20226Aledo (Cotten)161151124189-65
Flag DivisionSouth20227Cleburne (Plotner)161151126206-80
Flag DivisionSouth20228Azle (Moor)26016064157-93
Flag DivisionEast20221Weatherford (Berwick)7106001636895
Flag DivisionEast20222Aledo (Malone)71051018886102
Flag DivisionEast20223Aledo (Stark)4314201141104
Flag DivisionEast20224Decatur (Reagan)35033098125-27
Flag DivisionEast20225Cleburne (Jackson)350150142147-5
Flag DivisionEast20226Aledo (Hunter)170150101137-36
Flag DivisionEast20227Azle (Gonzales)17015038189-151
Flag DivisionWest20221Aledo (Wilkes)61151016911257
Flag DivisionWest20222Weatherford (Garcia)6205101697594
Flag DivisionWest20223Brock (Smith)5214201449747
Flag DivisionWest20224Springtown (Ingram)53042018717215
Flag DivisionWest20225Aledo (Kearney)350240122123-1
Flag DivisionWest20226Mineral Wells (Johnson)27015083170-87
Flag DivisionWest20227White Settlement (Corrales)08006065168-103
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock71060016222140
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Tovado)6115101478265
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Mineral Wells5304201147044
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Azle (Latta)530330966234
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford35024026100-74
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown (Logan)26015036115-79
1st Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur0800600164-164
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Chavez)80060019420174
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Joshua62051018012654
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Eaton52142019090100
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20224White Settlement4403306882-14
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Springtown (Shotwell)350240112142-30
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Azle (McDonald)17015044138-94
1st Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Crowley08006014174-160
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20221Aledo (Majewski)8006001346128
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20222Aledo (Young)6204201366868
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20223Weatherford620420846222
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20224Brock6203305282-30
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20225Mineral Wells530330825032
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20226Decatur16115044142-98
2nd Grade DivisonNorthwest20227Springtown08006068196-128
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20221Azle7106001143480
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20222Aledo (Green)5205101304486
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20223Cleburne440420987226
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20224Eaton431330884246
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20225White Settlement26024040102-62
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20226Crowley17015072110-38
2nd Grade DivisonSoutheast20227Joshua08006024182-138
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo Atkins80070024636210
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Azle (Betz)71061021070140
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford6205201727498
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20224White Settlement530430130148-18
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Decatur35034092160-68
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Springtown17016078192-114
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Brock26016048168-120
3rd Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Mineral Wells16116030150-120
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Gaylord)7017002000200
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Crowley6205201327458
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (McBride)5305201505496
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Baisden)5304301445292
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Eaton440430106988
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Everman26025082200-118
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Cleburne17016036164-128
3rd Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Joshua08007050254-204
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Tregellas)80080023614222
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Davis)71071018640146
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Azle (Turdo)62062018678108
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Decatur440440116178-62
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Brock440440106114-8
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Weatherford440440134158-24
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Eaton (Davis)17017054176-122
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Mineral Wells17017078202-124
4th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown17017028194-166
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Cleburne8007002100210
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement6206101404298
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Massacci)62052016054106
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Aledo (Sanders)5304301306862
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Azle (Kraatz)440340103144-41
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Eaton (Perez)35025074148-74
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Joshua17016020194-174
4th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Crowley0800708195-187
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Brock (Tolson)80080023656180
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Aledo (Chisam)71071021872146
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Aledo (Malone)62062020872136
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Diggs)53053019415638
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Weatherford44044016415410
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Mineral Wells350350144196-52
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Decatur26026048154-106
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Azle170170134254-120
5th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown0800800232-232
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Aledo (Cooper)80070020912197
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222Aledo (Hightower)71061020542163
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223White Settlement6205201728092
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Cleburne44043014011030
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Joshua44034074158-84
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Crowley26025086176-90
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Brock (Choate)26016034168-134
5th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Eaton (Carvalho)0800702176-174
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20221Aledo (Gardner)80080020822186
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20222Brock (Bell)71071019442152
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20223Weatherford6206201217645
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20224Eaton (Hill)53053015711443
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20225Decatur350350118187-69
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20226Aledo (Moore)35035058128-70
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20227Mineral Wells26026080154-74
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20228Azle (Harris)26026060125-65
6th Grade DivisionNorthwest20229Springtown08008064202-138
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20221Crowley71061017040130
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20222White Settlement61061018862126
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20223Aledo (Bates)53052016058102
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20224Azle (Pantoja)5205201547678
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20225Brock (Lewis)4403401181180
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20226Joshua26025046166-120
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20227Aledo (Johnson)26016054182-128
6th Grade DivisionSoutheast20228Eaton (Campos)0800706194-188